ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8761093
*
nr 876 1093
Hans Norsbo
(1897-1955), Sverige
Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signed. 1938, 'Fönster hos Harry Blomberg', motivet: 22x26,
ETCHING (F), Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signerad. 1938, 'Fönster hos Harry Blomberg', motivet: 22x26
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:55:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/2 23:25:40
1
600 kr
11/2 10:49:41
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Hans Norsbo
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Hans Norsbo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hans norsbo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Hans Norsbo
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Hans Norsbo
nr 876 1093
Hans Norsbo
(1897-1955), Sverige
Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signed. 1938, 'Fönster hos Harry Blomberg', motivet: 22x26,
ETCHING (F), Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), signerad. 1938, 'Fönster hos Harry Blomberg', motivet: 22x26
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/2 23:25:40 | 1 | 600 kr |
11/2 10:49:41 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Hans Norsbo
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Hans Norsbo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hans norsbo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24